Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2016 / 2017
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
ČEZ CUP školní liga
KUTNOHORSKÁ školní liga
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy
1.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy
2.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy
2.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy
3.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy
3.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy
4.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy
4.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy
5.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy
5.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Jakub Čisár
Škola
ZŠ Slezská
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
13
Počet branek
17
Starty
20.2. 21:00
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - ZŠ Bystřice st.
17 : 16
2 branek
20.2. 18:30
ZŠ Koperníkova - Štíři - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
3 : 22
4 branek
20.2. 17:30
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - Vendryňáci A
31 : 4
4 branek
20.2. 14:00
Vendryňáci B - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
2 : 23
3 branek
20.2. 13:30
ZŠ Slezská - Borci ze Slezské - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
15 : 25
3 branek
20.2. 10:30
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - ZŠ D. a E. Zátopkových - Tygři
6 : 10
0 branek
20.2. 09:00
ZŠ Bezručova - Bezručáci - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
13 : 14
1 branek
17.10. 16:30
ZŠ D. a E. Zátopkových - Tygři - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
8 : 12
0 branek
17.10. 14:00
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - ZŠ Bezručova - Bezručáci
12 : 5
0 branek
17.10. 13:00
Vendryňáci A - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
6 : 18
0 branek
17.10. 11:30
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - ZŠ Koperníkova - Štíři
18 : 8
0 branek
17.10. 09:30
ZŠ Bystřice st. - ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři
15 : 11
0 branek
17.10. 09:00
ZŠ Slezská - Jaguáři - ZŠ Slezská - Borci ze Slezské
7 : 10
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2016/2024
2016/2023
2016/2022
2016/2021
2016/2020
2016/2019
2016/2018
2016/2017
2016/2016
2012/2015
3.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy - výsledky
ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída
24 : 18
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída
12 : 29
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída
9 : 28
ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída
16 : 17
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída
19 : 24
ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída
31 : 14
4.turnaj KŠL 1.-3.třídy - rozpis
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
11 : 17
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída
1 : 19
ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída
15 : 20
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída
18 : 3
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
6 : 20
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
15 : 10
Následující turnaje
3.turnaj KŠL 4.-5.třídy - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída
3
3
0
0
88 : 35
6
2
ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída
3
1
0
2
54 : 66
2
3
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 4.-5.třída
3
1
0
2
51 : 71
2
4
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 4.-5.třída
3
1
0
2
48 : 69
2
Tabulka střelců
Ondřej Salák
ZŠ Jana Palacha 4.-5.třída
175
Albert Štícha
ZŠ Žižkov 4.-5.třída
125
Jiří Švejnoha
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída
122
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.