Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2016 / 2017
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Jaro 2017/1.-3. třídy
Jaro 2017/4.-5. třídy
Lovecká sezóna
Podzim 2016/1.-3. třídy
Podzim 2016/4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
Turnaj #01P
Turnaj #02P
Turnaj #03P
Turnaj #04P
Turnaj #05J
Turnaj #06J
Turnaj #07J
Turnaj #08J
Zlínský kraj
Jan Krhut
Škola
ZŠ Opava, Edvarda Beneše 2, příspěvková organizace
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2008
Počet startů
24
Počet branek
4
Starty
1.6. 12:00
Edvarda Beneše - Šrámkova 1
0 : 2
0 branek
1.6. 11:00
Vrchní - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
1.6. 10:30
Edvarda Beneše - Otická
2 : 0
0 branek
1.6. 08:30
Mařádkova - Edvarda Beneše
0 : 2
0 branek
7.5. 18:00
Otická 2 - Beneše 2
1 : 1
0 branek
7.5. 15:30
Beneše 2 - Vrchní 2
0 : 2
1 branek
7.5. 14:30
Slavkov - Beneše 2
2 : 0
0 branek
7.5. 13:00
Beneše 2 - Mařádkova 2
0 : 2
0 branek
7.5. 11:00
Šrámkova 2 - Beneše 2
2 : 0
0 branek
7.5. 10:30
Beneše 2 - Vrchní
0 : 2
0 branek
20.4. 10:30
Edvarda Beneše - Vrchní
0 : 2
0 branek
20.4. 10:00
Otická - Edvarda Beneše
1 : 1
0 branek
20.4. 09:00
Edvarda Beneše - Šrámkova 1
0 : 2
1 branek
8.11. 14:30
Edvarda Beneše - Šrámkova 2
0 : 2
1 branek
8.11. 13:00
Šrámkova 1 - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
8.11. 12:00
Edvarda Beneše - Mařádkova
0 : 2
0 branek
8.11. 09:30
Vrchní - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
8.11. 09:00
Otická - Edvarda Beneše
1 : 1
0 branek
22.10. 22:00
Mařádkova 2 - Beneše 2
2 : 0
0 branek
11.10. 14:30
Edvarda Beneše - Mařádkova
0 : 2
0 branek
11.10. 13:00
Vrchní - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
1 branek
11.10. 12:00
Edvarda Beneše - Šrámkova 1
0 : 2
0 branek
11.10. 09:30
Otická - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
11.10. 09:00
Šrámkova 2 - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2016/2023
2016/2022
2016/2021
2016/2020
2016/2019
2016/2018
2016/2017
2016/2016
2012/2015
Turnaj #02P - výsledky
DRACI - BONBÓNKY
--
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - SRŠNI
--
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - VALOUNI
--
BONBÓNKY - VALOUNI
--
SRŠNI - ČTYŘLÍSTEK
--
DRACI - ČERNÍ PANTEŘI
--
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - BONBÓNKY
--
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - DRACI
--
VALOUNI - SRŠNI
--
BONBÓNKY - SRŠNI
--
DRACI - VALOUNI
--
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - ČTYŘLÍSTEK
--
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - BONBÓNKY
--
VALOUNI - ČERNÍ PANTEŘI
--
SRŠNI - DRACI
--
Turnaj #03P - rozpis
STŘELCI - DRACI
11.11. 08:00
HAPPY BOYS - CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE
11.11. 08:30
DRACI - HAPPY BOYS
11.11. 09:00
SRŠNI - STŘELCI
11.11. 09:30
HAPPY BOYS - SRŠNI
11.11. 10:00
CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE - DRACI
11.11. 10:30
SRŠNI - CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE
11.11. 11:00
STŘELCI - HAPPY BOYS
11.11. 11:30
CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE - STŘELCI
11.11. 12:00
DRACI - SRŠNI
11.11. 12:30
Následující turnaje
Turnaj #02P - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
BONBÓNKY
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
ČTYŘLÍSTEK
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
DRACI
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
SRŠNI
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
VALOUNI
5
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.