Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2016 / 2017
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Jaro 2017/1.-3. třídy
Jaro 2017/4.-5. třídy
Lovecká sezóna
Podzim 2016/1.-3. třídy
Podzim 2016/4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
Turnaj #01P
Turnaj #02P
Turnaj #03P
Turnaj #04P
Turnaj #05J
Turnaj #06J
Turnaj #07J
Turnaj #08J
Zlínský kraj
Jakub Vácha
Škola
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka, Kutná Hora
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2008
Počet startů
13
Počet branek
70
Starty
23.5. 11:00
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
16 : 21
8 branek
23.5. 10:00
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
13 : 14
5 branek
23.5. 08:30
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída
20 : 6
8 branek
27.4. 11:00
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
15 : 10
3 branek
27.4. 10:00
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída
18 : 3
5 branek
27.4. 08:30
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
11 : 17
6 branek
1.12. 10:30
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
18 : 12
9 branek
1.12. 10:00
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
30 : 10
4 branek
1.12. 09:00
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída
18 : 5
9 branek
4.11. 12:30
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Žižkov 1.-3.třída
8 : 8
1 branek
4.11. 11:30
ZŠ Kamenná stezka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
7 : 8
7 branek
4.11. 11:00
ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída - ZŠ Starý Kolín 1.-3.třída
14 : 4
3 branek
4.11. 09:00
ZŠ Jana Palacha 1.-3.třída - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 1.-3.třída
15 : 4
2 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2016/2024
2016/2023
2016/2022
2016/2021
2016/2020
2016/2019
2016/2018
2016/2017
2016/2016
2012/2015
Turnaj #01P - výsledky
HAPPY BOYS - ŠAMANI 1
--
CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE - STŘELCI
--
ŠAMANI 1 - CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE
--
DRACI Z 1 - HAPPY BOYS
--
CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE - DRACI Z 1
--
STŘELCI - ŠAMANI 1
--
DRACI Z 1 - STŘELCI
--
HAPPY BOYS - CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE
--
STŘELCI - HAPPY BOYS
--
ŠAMANI 1 - DRACI Z 1
--
Turnaj #02P - rozpis
DRACI - BONBÓNKY
14.10. 08:30
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - SRŠNI
14.10. 09:00
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - VALOUNI
14.10. 09:30
BONBÓNKY - VALOUNI
14.10. 10:00
SRŠNI - ČTYŘLÍSTEK
14.10. 10:30
DRACI - ČERNÍ PANTEŘI
14.10. 11:00
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - BONBÓNKY
14.10. 11:30
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - DRACI
14.10. 12:00
VALOUNI - SRŠNI
14.10. 12:30
BONBÓNKY - SRŠNI
14.10. 13:00
DRACI - VALOUNI
14.10. 13:30
ČERNÍ PANTEŘI - ČTYŘLÍSTEK
14.10. 14:00
ČTYŘLÍSTEK - BONBÓNKY
14.10. 14:30
VALOUNI - ČERNÍ PANTEŘI
14.10. 15:00
SRŠNI - DRACI
14.10. 15:30
Následující turnaje
Turnaj #01P - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
DRACI Z 1
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
HAPPY BOYS
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
CHICKADEES 1 ČÍŽKOVICE
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
STŘELCI
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
ŠAMANI 1
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.