Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2016 / 2017
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
V. ročník školní ligy VARNSDORF
Rozpis ligy
I. turnaj 2. - 3. třída
I. turnaj 4. - 5. třída
II. turnaj 2 - 3 třída
II. turnaj 4 - 5 třída
III. turnaj 2-3 třída.
III. turnaj 4-5 třída.
VI. turnaj 2-3 třídy
VI. turnaj 4 -5 třídy
1) 16.09.16 - 1.-2. třída
1) 16.09.16 - 3.-4. třída
12.05.17 - 1.-2. třída
2) 23.09.16 - 1.-2. třída
2) 23.09.16 - 3.-4. třída
3) 25.11.16 - 1.-2. třída
3) 25.11.16 - 3.-4. třída
4) 02.12.16 - 1.-2. třída
4) 02.12.16 - 3.-4. třída
5) 17.02.17 - 5. třída
6) 03.03.17 - 1.-2. třída
6) 03.03.17 - 3.-4. třída
7) 10.03.2017
8) 12.05.2017
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Darina Kolářová
Škola
ZŠ Lipůvka
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
31
Počet branek
0
Starty
24.2. 12:00
ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi - ZŠ Čebín - Čebíňáci
0 : 18
0 branek
24.2. 11:30
ZŠ Čebín - Čebíňáci - ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli
8 : 6
0 branek
24.2. 11:00
ZŠ Loučky - Brumíci - ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi
4 : 2
0 branek
24.2. 10:30
Špendlíci - ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci
8 : 1
0 branek
24.2. 10:00
ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 2
3 : 9
0 branek
24.2. 09:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci - ZŠ Drásov - Soptíci
1 : 1
0 branek
24.2. 09:00
ZŠ Drásov - Mars - ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli
3 : 11
0 branek
24.2. 08:30
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi
16 : 3
0 branek
10.2. 12:30
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 4
13 : 12
0 branek
10.2. 10:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci - ZŠ Čebín - Čebíňáci
4 : 4
0 branek
10.2. 10:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci - ZŠ Kuřim Komenského
1 : 2
0 branek
10.2. 09:00
ZŠ Drásov - Soptíci - ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci
4 : 9
0 branek
10.2. 09:00
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Čebín - Čebínci
4 : 5
0 branek
10.2. 09:00
ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 2 - ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci
14 : 1
0 branek
28.12. 12:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi - ZŠ Kuřim Tyršova B
1 : 19
0 branek
28.12. 09:00
ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 4
2 : 13
0 branek
28.12. 08:00
ZŠ Drásov - Mars - ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi
11 : 0
0 branek
9.12. 11:00
ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 4 - ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi
11 : 1
0 branek
9.12. 10:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Ještřábi - ZŠ Loučky - Brumíci
2 : 3
0 branek
9.12. 10:00
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Čebín - Čebíňáci
7 : 6
0 branek
9.12. 10:00
ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 2
0 : 6
0 branek
9.12. 09:00
ZŠ Loučky - Sokolíci - ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli
7 : 7
0 branek
9.12. 08:30
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Drásov - Mars
7 : 4
0 branek
9.12. 08:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci - ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci
1 : 11
0 branek
25.11. 12:00
ZŠ Loučky - Sokolíci - ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli
10 : 1
0 branek
25.11. 11:30
ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 3
2 : 10
0 branek
25.11. 10:30
ZŠ Lipůvka - Cvrčci - ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 2
0 : 9
0 branek
25.11. 10:00
ZŠ Kuřim Komenského - ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci
1 : 2
0 branek
25.11. 09:30
ZŠ Čebín - Čebíňáci - ZŠ Lipůvka -Orli
9 : 2
0 branek
25.11. 09:30
ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 1 - ZŠ Lipůvka - Veverčáci
1 : 4
0 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
2016/2024
2016/2023
2016/2022
2016/2021
2016/2020
2016/2019
2016/2018
2016/2017
2016/2016
2012/2015
II. turnaj 4 - 5 třída - výsledky
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova) - Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
--
Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí)
--
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova) - Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
--
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
--
Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
--
Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí) - Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
--
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí)
--
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova) - Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
--
Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí) - Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
--
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova) - Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
--
III. turnaj 2-3 třída. - rozpis
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova) - Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí)
:
Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
:
Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí) - Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
:
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
:
Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží) - Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
:
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova) - Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí)
:
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
:
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova) - Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
:
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova) - Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
:
Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí) - Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
:
Následující turnaje
II. turnaj 4 - 5 třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
Podlužáci (ZŠ Dolní Podluží)
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
Rychlé ŠÍPY (ZŠ Náměstí)
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
Varnsdorf REBELS (ZŠ Seifertova)
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
1
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
4
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
Tabulka střelců
Karláčci :-)
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
7
Karlačky :-)
Karlíci (IZŠ Karlova)
6
Malé dračice :-)
Velký DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
5
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.